All Houseplants (1763)
1 of 3

Anthurium

Tipton
£8
Well established Anthurium. Well rooted. New flowers already formed. Pot not included Collection only

Flamingo Flower

Anthurium andraeanum

ALSO KNOWN AS

Tail Flower, Laceleaf, Flamingo-Lily, Oilcloth-Flower

Find out more

PARTIAL SHADE

MODERATE CARE

MODERATE WATERING