All Houseplants (1759)
1 of 2

Kalanchoe

Swindon, GB
£5
Well established kalanchoe cutting rooted in soil

Good Luck Plant

Kalanchoe spp.

ALSO KNOWN AS

Flaming Katy

Find out more

FULL SUN

EASY CARE

MODERATE WATERING