All Houseplants (1075)
1 of 4
Closed

Hand Painted Pot with established Tradescantia plant.🏵️FREE DELIVERY 🏵️

Lincoln, GB
No longer available
Here I have a lovely hand painted pot created by me using an airbrush. These pots are totally unique in colour and style and you will not find this anywhere else. I have added a Tradescantia (Silver Inch Plant) cutting as I think it will look lovely hanging over this lovely pot. 🌸Delivery to UK only. 🌸 💚If you order before 2pm you will receive same day postage 💚 Please contact me for more info/pics/sizes

Silver Inch Plant

Tradescantia zebrina

ALSO KNOWN AS

Spiderwort, Inchplant, Wandering Dude

Find out more

FULL SUN

EASY CARE

MODERATE WATERING