All Outdoor Plants (240)
1 of 2

Blackberry plant

SW11 1DY, London, GB
£6
Very well established black berry plant

Blackberry

Rubus fruticosus

ALSO KNOWN AS

Bramble, Brombeere, Blackberry 'Loch Tay', Blackberry, Bramble

Find out more

FULL SUN

EASY CARE

LIGHT WATERING