All Houseplants (1746)
1 of 5

Philodendron Pink Princess Full Plant

W1U 1PH, London, GB
£130
Philodendron Pink Princess established full plant in a 15 cm pot. New leaf unfurling. Prefer for it to be collected but, can also ship within the UK.

Philodendron Pink Princess

Philodendron erubescens 'Pink Princess'

ALSO KNOWN AS

Blushing Philodendron, Red-Leaf Philodendron

Find out more

FULL SHADE

MODERATE CARE

MODERATE WATERING