All Houseplants (1741)
1 of 2

Schlumbergera - Christmas cactus rooted cuttings

Swindon
£5
I have a few well established rooted propagations from my schlumbergera plant

Christmas Cactus

Schlumbergera russelliana

ALSO KNOWN AS

Holiday Cactus

Find out more

PARTIAL SHADE

EASY CARE

MODERATE WATERING