All Houseplants (1763)
1 of 3

Marble queen and Rose Quartz

Redland
£10
Pothos marble queen, really well established with a rose quartz to promote love and growth for you and your plant.

Pothos 'Marble Queen'

Epipremnum aureum 'Marble Queen'

ALSO KNOWN AS

Devil's Ivy 'Marble Queen', Golden hunters robe

Find out more

PARTIAL SHADE

EASY CARE

MODERATE WATERING