All Houseplants (1744)
1 of 4

Moonstone succulent

Bristol
£10
Pot of established Pachyphytum oviferum, Moonstones succulent, 2 available. Postage included Please message if you have any questions!

Moonstone

Pachyphytum oviferum

ALSO KNOWN AS

Sugar Almond Plant, Moonstone Succulent, Sugared almond plum

Find out more

PARTIAL SHADE

EASY CARE

LIGHT WATERING